Участники «SAMBA TRAIL»/«САМБА ТРЕЙЛ»

«Ultra» 70.8 км 2170 D+, М18-М39

# Имя Фамилия Клуб Город Год
2 Александр Бабаев Москва 1984
3 Олег Краснов Москва 1982
5 Павел Пескин VENTO Москва 1981
6 Александр Герасимов Саратов 1983
7 Олег Чернов ProCat Саратов 1988
9 Денис Шевченко КЛБ Сокол Саратов 1986
11 Алексей Маликов VENTO Москва 1987
12 Родион Горностаев Саратов 1980
13 Алексей Хаврошин Саратов 1981
14 Владимир Штадлер Волгоград 1994
15 Виктор Будяну СпортМир Саратов 1987
16 Александр Баранов ProCat Саратов 1978
17 Мансур Мамин Бегоман Санкт-Петербург 1994
18 Александр Ксендзов Adidas Running Саратов 1994
19 Виктор Масловец Adidas Runners Саратов 1983
20 Алексей Востриков Москва 1986
30 Артем Скачков SkatovkaSportTeam Саратов 1987
Антон Жилин X-race.info Москва 1996
Сергей Яремчук Москва 1989
Андрей Кинжикеев Саратов 1979
Максим Пинчук За Гранью! Москва 1987
Количество заявок: 21

«Ultra» 70.8 км 2170 D+, М40-М49

# Имя Фамилия Клуб Город Год
1 Олег Степанов КЛБ Сокол Саратов 1975
Валерий Соколов ZaDoor Саратов 1976
Сергей Васильев IRC Москва 1970
Алексей Розанов trail-run.ru Москва 1973
Количество заявок: 4

«Ultra» 70.8 км 2170 D+, М50+

# Имя Фамилия Клуб Город Год
Количество заявок: 0

«Ultra» 70.8 км 2170 D+, Ж18-Ж39

# Имя Фамилия Клуб Город Год
4 Елена Лебедева ProCat Саратов 1987
8 Анастасия Герасимова КЛБ Сокол Саратов 1985
Полина Бирюкова Москва 1995
Ирина Зотова Ставрополь 1982
Количество заявок: 4

«Ultra» 70.8 км 2170 D+, Ж40-Ж49

# Имя Фамилия Клуб Город Год
Количество заявок: 0

«Ultra» 70.8 км 2170 D+, Ж50+

# Имя Фамилия Клуб Город Год
10 Вера Шадрина КЛБ Сокол Саратов 1963
20 Ольга Утяганова Саратов 1962
Количество заявок: 2

«Trail» 36.3 км 1300 D+, М18-М39

# Имя Фамилия Клуб Город Год
103 Константин Муругов Саратов 1982
104 Андрей Палкин Волжский 1981
106 Дмитрий Ливеровский Саратов 1990
107 Тимур Сультеев Казань 1983
109 Юрий Корнеев КЛБ Сокол Саратов 1986
111 Дмитрий Тихонов ProCat Саратов 1981
112 Дмитрий Кузьмин Tatarstan Endurance Казань 1983
118 Антон Аджигельдиев Саратов 1983
119 Александр Бояркин ProCat Саратов 1987
124 Сергей Чапичадзе КЛБ Рязань Рязань 1987
125 Виктор Успенский Саратов 1988
127 Андрей Дуравкин Волжский 1981
134 Иван Горбунов Prosport.pro Балаково 1985
136 Виталий Авилов Москва 1984
137 Денис Иванов Москва 1990
138 Александр Кафидов Prosport.pro Балаково 1985
139 Илья Свешников Саратов 1986
140 Андрей Яковлев 42run.ru Маркс 1983
Валерий Ярёменко Саратов 1984
Николай Сухов Полиция Калининск 1985
Никита Петров ZaDoor Саратов 1995
Павел Васильев Себеж 1978
Михаил Иванов Москва 1989
Иван Агафонов Саратов 1980
Денис Балтер Самара 1985
Максим Степанов Сайгаки п. Строитель 1980
Дмитрий Мутылин ClimbRun Москва 1985
Олег Васильев СпортМир Саратов 1980
Максим Червяков РГО Саратов 1988
Роман Богомолов Энгельс 1982
Денис Похазников Москва/Саратов 1987
Количество заявок: 33

«Trail» 36.3 км 1300 D+, М40-М49

# Имя Фамилия Клуб Город Год
100 Леонид Швецов Саратов 1969
101 Сергей Катков СпортМир Маркс 1969
108 Андрей Шистеров КЛБ Сокол Саратов 1976
110 Алексей Данилов КЛБ Сокол Саратов 1977
117 Алексей Рогачев ProCat Саратов 1976
120 Валерий Каширин Маркс 1972
132 Павел Мельников Саратов 1975
141 Сергей Береда IronFamily Саратов 1972
Владимир Комлев AR VOLGOGRAD Волгоград 1968
Количество заявок: 9

«Trail» 36.3 км 1300 D+, М50+

# Имя Фамилия Клуб Город Год
Количество заявок: 0

«Trail» 36.3 км 1300 D+, Ж18-Ж39

# Имя Фамилия Клуб Город Год
105 Татьяна Брегеда ProCat Саратов 1987
113 Любовь Неробеева Самба Трейл Саратов 1987
114 Елена Миронова VENTO Москва 1984
115 Татьяна Ржавскова Саратов 1978
116 Людмила Вестернина ProCat Саратов 1991
121 Алена Каширина Маркс 1997
122 Ирина Видяшева 42run.ru Саратов 1983
123 Антонина Митрофанова Москва 1982
126 Юлия Банатова Prosport.pro Балаково 1980
128 Светлана Слаутенко ProCat Саратов 1980
129 Ольга Власова Prosport.pro Балаково 1989
131 Дарья Мельникова Саратов 1979
133 Виктория Михайлова ProCat Саратов 1990
135 Екатерина Болда ClimbRun Москва 1983
142 Диана Береда IronFamily Саратов 1990
Татьяна Гаврищук Саратов 1994
Ксения Щелканова Москва 1989
Ольга Руднева КЛБ Сокол Саратов 1994
Анна Яковлева Санкт-Петербург 1995
Дарья Жукова КЛБ Сокол Саратов 1992
Аня Иванова Нижний Новгород 1990
Количество заявок: 21

«Trail» 36.3 км 1300 D+, Ж40-Ж49

# Имя Фамилия Клуб Город Год
102 Ирина Аверьянова СпортМир Саратов 1974
130 Ирина Афанасьева СпортМир Саратов 1977
Количество заявок: 2

«Trail» 36.3 км 1300 D+, Ж50+

# Имя Фамилия Клуб Город Год
Количество заявок: 0